SPEAR LIMITED, Llantarnam Industrial Park

SPEAR LIMITED
Industrial Pa
NP44 3SE Llantarnam Industrial Park
Torfaen Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SPEAR LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHRISTOPHER GREY COURT, NP44 3SE, Llantarnam Industrial Park, Torfaen
Company Number
03817400
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/09/1999 - WINTERHURST LIMITED
SIC Code
22220 - Manufacture of plastic packing goods
Date of Incorporation
30 Jul 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

SPEAR LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SPEAR LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry