G A C (UK) LTD, Llantarnam Industrial Park

G A C (UK) LTD
Unit 54-56, Llantarnam Industrial Park
NP44 3AW Llantarnam Industrial Park
Torfaen Wales
Phone:
01633 861411
Fax:
01633 838306
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
GAC (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
56 LLANTARNAM INDUSTRIAL PARK, CWMBRAN, NP44 3AW, LLANTARNAM INDUSTRIAL PARK, Torfaen
Company Number
03005158
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GOODMARK AEROSOL COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
23 Dec 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Chemical Products, Party Supplies, Fun, Chemical Products Manufacturer, Aerosol Contract Fillers
Products
Aerosols
G A C (UK) LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for G A C (UK) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 5D, STAR TRADING ESTATE
    NP18 1PQ  Ponthir
  2. UNIT 9, THE WAREHOUSE, ARAGON STREET
    NP20 5NS  Newport
  3. FAIROAK HOUSE, 15, CHURCH ROAD
    NP19 7EJ  Newport
  4. Corporation Road
    NP19 4XF  Newport
  5. CORPORATION ROAD
    NP19 4XF  Newport
  6. C/O UHY PEACHEYS LANYON HOUSE, MISSION COURT
    NP20 2DW  Newport
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies